Monday, August 8, 2011

Whats inside my make up bag.....

Hello~ Wonderful people! How has every one have been?
I have been very good. :) I was lil depress for no reason.... but it goes
on & off like a switch. LOL But I have been doing good right now~ Keeping my self busy.
Anyways ill post whats in my bag right now!
I was going to post all the names but ones again
I'm really feel lazy and got no time for that shit~ LOL
But if you comment and asking ,I will be happy to tell you. n__n

Yes i have 2 makeup bag cuz I have way too much make up.
I do try to carry less but.... that never happens sadly~

Now some random pic time....
(most of these pics are 2 to 3 weeks old. Sorry, I have been so backed up with post.)

I got this flower from my student from work.
She pick them up while she was walking to school
just for me. She is way to sweet. I do have more other gift
from my students, Ill post them next time.

I love these choco!!!! I use to eat them alot
when i use to live in Japan when i was lil.
They are sooo good! must TRY!

New Forever 21 at the mall near my house.

Bought it @ F21.

Gyaru magazine~ :) My FAV.

Cleaning my closet..... still working on it.
Next week i should have a lot more free time to
clean the room so... ones I'm done, I'll make a video and post!
So everyone could see how my room looks like. ;D
This is my closet door by the way.

I was eating a watermelon the other day ,and i saw this....
Flies were make love next to me. lol ha ha ha I just had to take a pic of this!

Sorry for the lame post . More good post coming soon!!!